Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilPrice/Operating EarningsOperating Earnings/Equity
1NORSTAR007230071669.5410.47149%
2EQUITAL007550171312.050.79168.9%
3KARDAN N.V.01087949106.7830.5353.07%
4NAPHTHA006430152042.1842.3292.58%
5JOEL005830133264.4761.9775.69%
6NISSAN00660019231.632.5281.66%
7GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.9621.8550.4%
8NETZ GRUOP00455014132.5541.9648.99%
9PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.9432.4848.77%
10ISRAEL CORP005760175423.572.9551.6%
11AVIV ARLON0010601386.0811.2537.81%
12RSL0029901616.9352.1242.72%
13COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.4494.372.72%
14BEZEQ0023001113968.4695.14134.07%
15DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.5054.7880.83%
16ALON GAS01117688769.9816.24194.06%
17SYNEL01084953204.3063.3740.17%
18ASPEN GROUP00313015425.9672.7933.69%
19ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.5413.2433.94%
20DORSEL01096676255.4954.5237.54%
21SPUNTECH01090117641.8826.6458.07%
22SUMMIT010816861680.7754.2236.44%
23BIG010972603428.9143.9535.9%
24MEITAV DS01081843847.0374.0932.24%
25RALCO00393017129.7496.3443.02%
26ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.8933.1328.18%
27TALDOR00477018274.7756.1136.29%
28LIVEPERSON00753012115.262.7624.96%
29AVGOL011009571277.0897.0443.76%
30ADGAR INV.01820083748.5073.4426.95%
31ISRAMCO L002320176359.5725.8733.69%
32BIRMAN00530014173.1376.2629.78%
33BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.096.6730.82%
34ICL0028101420045.0056.2327.31%
35PAZ OIL011000075913.0346.3428.29%
36ITURAN010818681645.9979.9949.05%
3701129451201.3177.0428.72%
38AIRPORT CITY010958355250.8356.8227.88%
39ASHTROM PROP002510171547.8696.2725.24%
40TEFEN006730128.82.117.11%
41HAMAT00384016440.6449.3836.61%
42ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.09410.5540.44%
43BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.3897.4327.12%
44E&M00382010534.4918.3329.66%
45LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.9676.7324.13%
46ISRAS006130342195.3676.422.9%
47AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.3894.3618.77%
48INROM CONST011323561667.04412.0468.76%
49CELLCOM011015343308.9389.1431.37%
50DUNIEC00400010377.67711.1339.26%
51TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.6357.7325.18%
52ELSPEC0109036455.6325.5419.36%
53LACHISH0082601640.1487.0822.76%
54FMS003150101241.31613.359.44%
55DELEK ENERGY005650108363.37813.9973.19%
56DANEL00314013828.08612.3847.41%
57MALAM TEAM00156018776.9718.7525.86%
58MELISRON003230147598.5187.9923.78%
59MTI0066901061.3678.4724.03%
60DOR ALON01093202867.4057.2721.11%
61ARKO HOLDINGS003100111148.57814.6549.01%
62SOMOTO01092345410.0594.5814.99%
63ZANLAKOL00130013260.8599.7724.37%
64KENON006210111347.05411.128.27%
65AVNER L002680118887.32415.347.02%
66ILEX MEDICAL01080753475.15711.9333.57%
67HILAN010846981544.78517.6649.53%
68TIV TAAM00103010307.1728.8621.89%
69BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.4526.6916.93%
70FRIDENSON01102219117.2148.120.4%
71MEDITR TOWER01131523899.1517.9320.2%
72MAMAN00238014331.7186.1814.91%
73BABYLON0110166682.2784.812.86%
74KARDAN N.V.01118447366.4756.2114.65%
75RAVAL01103878631.7579.9822.22%
76LEADER CAP01096106725.28114.9537.27%
77DELTA006270342832.0279.6721.41%
78SHANIV01080837190.68310.0722.04%
79SCHNAPP01103571421.47110.7422.98%
80MEGA OR011044881173.96310.8323.89%