Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | Dogs of the Dow Stocks Strategy at Tel Aviv

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - Dogs of the Dow Stocks Strategy at Tel Aviv


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilPrice/Dividend
1ISRAEL CORP005760175423.571.11
2ICL0028101420045.0051.65
3ASHDAR01104314434.142.24
4ANALYST01080613259.4854.24
5CASTRO00280016654.5914.28
6BEZEQ0023001113968.4694.6
7ASHTROM PROP002510171547.8695.53
8PAZ OIL011000075913.0345.91
9KARDAN N.V.01118447366.4756.32
10BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.096.43
11ELSPEC0109036455.6327.95
12ELECTRA007390372853.3828
13GOLF01096148265.4718.04
14EXCELLENCE-L010806391019.41410.19
15LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.96710.74
16WILLY FOOD00371013217.86710.89
17DAN HOTELS008220152165.17111.69
18ADGAR INV.01820083748.50712.48
19COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.44912.83
20SHANIV01080837190.68313.62
21AVGOL011009571277.08915.31
22ALON GAS01117688769.98115.4
23BIG010972603428.91415.59
24HILAN010846981544.78515.62
25GAN SHMUEL00532010568.42415.82
26TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.63516.07
27RIMONI01080456529.95116.49
28MAABAROT00528018629.20616.56
29AZRIELI GROUP0111947823793.71617.5
30COHEN DEV00810010524.80317.79
31KARDAN ISRAEL01210079425.0818.48
32POALIM IBI01084482287.32919.17
33MEITAV DS01081843847.03721.18
34RALCO00393017129.74921.62
35HAMLET01080324827.99422.05
36LIVEPERSON00753012115.2623.05
37LACHISH0082601640.14825.35
38PLASTOFIL0109284067.03126.81
39AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.38929.65
40NORSTAR007230071669.54129.81
41MAMAN00238014331.71831.71
42MEDITR TOWER01131523899.15132.21
43NETO001680131257.37734.13
44GOLAN PLASTIC01091933256.10534.15
45SHALAG01090547690.99434.47
46ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.89336.7
47ARAD01091651895.99437.12
48DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.50537.72
49DELTA006270342832.02740.79
50SYNEL01084953204.30640.86
51DORSEL01096676255.49542.58
52DOR ALON01093202867.40543.37
53E&M00382010534.49144.35
54STG0055001243.12445.25
55ISSTA01081074844.05446.02
56MATRIX004450152277.18246.89
57OSEM003040147075.71247.17
58BIRMAN00530014173.13749.47
59BRAM INDUS01094515129.82749.93
60MAXIMA00134015229.38850.98
61IBI INV HOUSE00175018517.93351.79
62ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.09453.17
63AFCON HOLD00578013714.94459.58
64PHOTOMEDEX010816031519.0879.55
65IES00431015853.58980.57
66GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.96281.89
67VILLAR004160161755.12583.58
68HAMAT00384016440.64488.13
69ASPEN GROUP00313015425.96789.68
70B.YAIR01097229216.08790.79
71RAMI LEVI011042492432.918115.85
72BET SHEMESH01081561491.67123.6
73NISSAN00660019231.63127.48
74ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.541137.92
75TADIRAN HOLDING00258012799.059140.19
76TIV TAAM00103010307.172153.59
77BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.452170.85
78ZANLAKOL00130013260.859173.91
79RAVAL01103878631.757174.66
80MAYTRONICS010910651780.76178.08