Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | Greenblatt Stocks Strategy at Tel Aviv

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - Greenblatt Stocks Strategy at Tel Aviv


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilPrice/Operating EarningsOperating Earnings/Equity
1NORSTAR007230071669.5410.47149%
2EQUITAL007550171312.050.79168.9%
3KARDAN N.V.01087949106.7830.5353.07%
4NAPHTHA006430152042.1842.3292.58%
5JOEL005830133264.4761.9775.69%
6NISSAN00660019231.632.5281.66%
7GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.9621.8550.4%
8NETZ GRUOP00455014132.5541.9648.99%
9PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.9432.4848.77%
10ISRAEL CORP005760175423.572.9551.6%
11AVIV ARLON0010601386.0811.2537.81%
12RSL0029901616.9352.1242.72%
13COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.4494.372.72%
14BEZEQ0023001113968.4695.14134.07%
15DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.5054.7880.83%
16ALON GAS01117688769.9816.24194.06%
17SYNEL01084953204.3063.3740.17%
18ASPEN GROUP00313015425.9672.7933.69%
19ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.5413.2433.94%
20DORSEL01096676255.4954.5237.54%
21SPUNTECH01090117641.8826.6458.07%
22SUMMIT010816861680.7754.2236.44%
23BIG010972603428.9143.9535.9%
24MEITAV DS01081843847.0374.0932.24%
25RALCO00393017129.7496.3443.02%
26ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.8933.1328.18%
27TALDOR00477018274.7756.1136.29%
28LIVEPERSON00753012115.262.7624.96%
29AVGOL011009571277.0897.0443.76%
30ADGAR INV.01820083748.5073.4426.95%
31ISRAMCO L002320176359.5725.8733.69%
32BIRMAN00530014173.1376.2629.78%
33BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.096.6730.82%
34ICL0028101420045.0056.2327.31%
35PAZ OIL011000075913.0346.3428.29%
36ITURAN010818681645.9979.9949.05%
3701129451201.3177.0428.72%
38AIRPORT CITY010958355250.8356.8227.88%
39ASHTROM PROP002510171547.8696.2725.24%
40TEFEN006730128.82.117.11%
41HAMAT00384016440.6449.3836.61%
42ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.09410.5540.44%
43BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.3897.4327.12%
44E&M00382010534.4918.3329.66%
45LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.9676.7324.13%
46ISRAS006130342195.3676.422.9%
47AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.3894.3618.77%
48INROM CONST011323561667.04412.0468.76%
49CELLCOM011015343308.9389.1431.37%
50DUNIEC00400010377.67711.1339.26%
51TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.6357.7325.18%
52ELSPEC0109036455.6325.5419.36%
53LACHISH0082601640.1487.0822.76%
54FMS003150101241.31613.359.44%
55DELEK ENERGY005650108363.37813.9973.19%
56DANEL00314013828.08612.3847.41%
57MALAM TEAM00156018776.9718.7525.86%
58MELISRON003230147598.5187.9923.78%
59MTI0066901061.3678.4724.03%
60DOR ALON01093202867.4057.2721.11%
61ARKO HOLDINGS003100111148.57814.6549.01%
62SOMOTO01092345410.0594.5814.99%
63ZANLAKOL00130013260.8599.7724.37%
64KENON006210111347.05411.128.27%
65AVNER L002680118887.32415.347.02%
66ILEX MEDICAL01080753475.15711.9333.57%
67HILAN010846981544.78517.6649.53%
68TIV TAAM00103010307.1728.8621.89%
69BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.4526.6916.93%
70FRIDENSON01102219117.2148.120.4%
71MEDITR TOWER01131523899.1517.9320.2%
72MAMAN00238014331.7186.1814.91%
73BABYLON0110166682.2784.812.86%
74KARDAN N.V.01118447366.4756.2114.65%
75RAVAL01103878631.7579.9822.22%
76LEADER CAP01096106725.28114.9537.27%
77DELTA006270342832.0279.6721.41%
78SHANIV01080837190.68310.0722.04%
79SCHNAPP01103571421.47110.7422.98%
80MEGA OR011044881173.96310.8323.89%