Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The Cheapest Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The Cheapest Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilPrice/Operating Earnings
1NORSTAR007230071669.5410.47
2KARDAN N.V.01087949106.7830.53
3EQUITAL007550171312.050.79
4AVIV ARLON0010601386.0811.25
5GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.9621.85
6NETZ GRUOP00455014132.5541.96
7JOEL005830133264.4761.97
8TEFEN006730128.82.1
9RSL0029901616.9352.12
10NAPHTHA006430152042.1842.32
11PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.9432.48
12NISSAN00660019231.632.52
13LIVEPERSON00753012115.262.76
14ASPEN GROUP00313015425.9672.79
15ISRAEL CORP005760175423.572.95
16ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.8933.13
17ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.5413.24
18SYNEL01084953204.3063.37
19ADGAR INV.01820083748.5073.44
20BIG010972603428.9143.95
21MEITAV DS01081843847.0374.09
22SUMMIT010816861680.7754.22
23COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.4494.3
24AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.3894.36
25DORSEL01096676255.4954.52
26SOMOTO01092345410.0594.58
27DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.5054.78
28BABYLON0110166682.2784.8
29BEZEQ0023001113968.4695.14
30ELSPEC0109036455.6325.54
31ISRAMCO L002320176359.5725.87
32TALDOR00477018274.7756.11
33MAMAN00238014331.7186.18
34KARDAN N.V.01118447366.4756.21
35ICL0028101420045.0056.23
36ALON GAS01117688769.9816.24
37BIRMAN00530014173.1376.26
38ASHTROM PROP002510171547.8696.27
39RALCO00393017129.7496.34
40PAZ OIL011000075913.0346.34
41ISRAS006130342195.3676.4
42SPUNTECH01090117641.8826.64
43BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.096.67
44BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.4526.69
45LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.9676.73
46AIRPORT CITY010958355250.8356.82
47RAVAD00526012185.2637.03
48AVGOL011009571277.0897.04
4901129451201.3177.04
50LACHISH0082601640.1487.08
51B.YAIR01097229216.0877.1
52ASHDAR01104314434.147.12
53DOR ALON01093202867.4057.27
54BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.3897.43
55ALBAAD00625012569.3977.71
56TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.6357.73
57MEDITR TOWER01131523899.1517.93
58MELISRON003230147598.5187.99
59GAN SHMUEL00532010568.4247.99
60FRIDENSON01102219117.2148.1
61ELLOMAY01082635330.1978.23
62E&M00382010534.4918.33
63PALRAM00644013645.4528.36
64MTI0066901061.3678.47
65KARDEN YAZ01124478249.9018.62
66EXCELLENCE-L010806391019.4148.64
67MALAM TEAM00156018776.9718.75
68TIV TAAM00103010307.1728.86
69PLASTOFIL0109284067.0318.98
70ALONY HETZ003900136193.5839.06
71VILLAR004160161755.1259.11
72CELLCOM011015343308.9389.14
73HAMAT00384016440.6449.38
74DELTA006270342832.0279.67
75ZANLAKOL00130013260.8599.77
76NETO MALINDA-L011050971013.9359.96
77RAVAL01103878631.7579.98
78ITURAN010818681645.9979.99
79SHANIV01080837190.68310.07
80POALIM IBI01084482287.32910.18