Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The Efficient-est Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The Efficient-est Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilOperating Earnings/Revenues
1AVIV ARLON0010601386.081493.79%
2MEGA OR011044881173.963269.31%
3BIG010972603428.914189.51%
4LIVEPERSON00753012115.26165.75%
5SUMMIT010816861680.775163.34%
6LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.967150.4%
7ALONY HETZ003900136193.583122.49%
8AIRPORT CITY010958355250.835101.39%
9REIT 1010989202348.489101.01%
10AMOT010972786169.75194.26%
11BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.38994.12%
12ASHTROM PROP002510171547.86993.76%
13MEDITR TOWER01131523899.15193.24%
14RAVAD00526012185.26389.21%
15BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.0988.3%
16COHEN DEV00810010524.80383.93%
17ADGAR INV.01820083748.50781.27%
18DORSEL01096676255.49580.42%
19ASPEN GROUP00313015425.96779.4%
20PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.94379.29%
21AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.38977.93%
22ISRAS006130342195.36777.52%
23MELISRON003230147598.51875.21%
24BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.45273.87%
25LEADER CAP01096106725.28173.8%
26DELEK ENERGY005650108363.37871.7%
27DELEK DRILL L0047502012841.53470.97%
28AVNER L002680118887.32470.25%
29ISRAMCO L002320176359.57267.99%
30SELLA REAL EST011096441182.27864.74%
31ELLOMAY01082635330.19764%
32JOEL005830133264.47663.6%
33EQUITAL007550171312.0563.57%
34POALIM IBI01084482287.32961.63%
35VILLAR004160161755.12557.4%
36ALON GAS01117688769.98156.37%
37GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.96250.35%
38NORSTAR007230071669.54150.28%
39NAPHTHA006430152042.18447.88%
40POLYGON00745018123.83245.38%
41BABYLON0110166682.27843.54%
42IES00431015853.58942.56%
43SYNEL01084953204.30642.47%
44HIRON00150011907.17539.46%
45GOLDEN HOUSE00235010231.78638.49%
46FMS003150101241.31633.48%
47GOLD00149013629.1331.15%
48ALROV PROPERT003870192797.35330.4%
49ANALYST01080613259.48528.85%
50BEZEQ0023001113968.46928.16%
51RIMONI01080456529.95127.21%
52MEITAV DS01081843847.03727.2%
53RSL0029901616.93526.77%
54ITURAN010818681645.99723.1%
55EXCELLENCE-L010806391019.41422.43%
56GAI BEACH01080951232.16122.15%
57SOMOTO01092345410.05920.46%
58ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.54120.29%
59AZRIELI GROUP0111947823793.71619.64%
6001129451201.31719.35%
61SPUNTECH01090117641.88218.24%
62NISSAN00660019231.6317.32%
63KARDAN N.V.01087949106.78316.76%
64MAYTRONICS010910651780.7616.37%
65INROM CONST011323561667.04416.19%
66AVERBUCH00675017141.21715.84%
67ELSPEC0109036455.63215.61%
68KLIL00797035749.99515.57%
69DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.50515.38%
70HAMAT00384016440.64415.15%
71FRUTAROM0108108216173.65115.07%
72DAN HOTELS008220152165.17114.88%
73PAYTON -L00412015220.11614.78%
74ICL0028101420045.00514.65%
75DUNIEC00400010377.67713.53%
76ZANLAKOL00130013260.85913.5%
77KENON006210111347.05413.46%
78ISROTEL -L010809851838.77512.92%
79AVGOL011009571277.08912.84%
80OSEM003040147075.71212.75%