Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The Net Nets Stocks at Tel Aviv

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The Net Nets Stocks at Tel Aviv


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilNet Nets
1WILLY FOOD00371013217.8670.58%
2BABYLON0110166682.2780.64%
3STG0055001243.1241.08%
4RSL0029901616.9351.15%
5MTI0066901061.3671.54%
6PLASTOFIL0109284067.0311.62%
7ELSPEC0109036455.6321.91%
8IBI INV HOUSE00175018517.9331.96%
9PALRAM00644013645.4521.97%
10NETO MALINDA-L011050971013.9351.98%
11GAN SHMUEL00532010568.4242.24%
12KALANT CARMON-M0035501675.5372.45%
13PAYTON -L00412015220.1162.5%
14LACHISH0082601640.1482.51%
15POALIM IBI01084482287.3292.54%
16GOLF01096148265.4712.56%
17NETO001680131257.3772.83%
18GOLAN PLASTIC01091933256.1053.05%
19MAABAROT00528018629.2063.23%
20EXCELLENCE-L010806391019.4143.27%
21TUBE00454017246.73.58%
22ANALYST01080613259.4854.18%
23SANO008130142515.3544.4%
24BIO VIEW0109604960.5924.49%
25SCHNAPP01103571421.4714.57%
26KENON006210111347.0544.7%
27PHOTOMEDEX010816031519.084.7%
28ARAD01091651895.9944.85%
29KLIL00797035749.9955.26%
30BIRMAN00530014173.1375.3%
31AMIR MARK.01092204424.1745.41%
32CASTRO00280016654.5915.54%
33RALCO00393017129.7495.81%
34HAMLET01080324827.9945.93%
35E&M00382010534.4916.9%
36NORSTAR010845572618.646.97%
37NAAMAN0108357594.3187.06%
38RIMONI01080456529.9517.75%
39TADIRAN HOLDING00258012799.0597.77%
40SHALAG01090547690.9947.97%
41MAYTRONICS010910651780.768.11%
42ILEX MEDICAL01080753475.1579.49%
43ITURAN010818681645.99711.25%
44DELTA006270342832.02713.16%
45FMS003150101241.31613.17%
46SCOPE002880191012.80314.61%
47OSEM003040147075.71216.33%
48VICTORY01123777585.40916.4%
49BET SHEMESH01081561491.6717.13%
50KARDAN N.V.01118447366.47517.84%
51SAPIENS010876592264.0721.59%
52INROM CONST011323561667.04426.45%
53TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.63527.29%
54ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.09427.52%
55FOX01087022956.94632.3%
56LEADER CAP01096106725.28135.51%
57COHEN DEV00810010524.80336.86%
58RAMI LEVI011042492432.91877.71%
59MALAM TEAM00156018776.97190.01%
60GAI BEACH01080951232.16191.94%
61AFCON HOLD00578013714.94492.3%
62DUNIEC00400010377.677103.93%
63COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.449108.89%
64GOLD00149013629.133534.44%