Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The Stablest Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The Stablest Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilEquity/Tot Assets
1BABYLON0110166682.2780.96%
2POALIM IBI01084482287.3290.92%
3COHEN DEV00810010524.8030.91%
4RIMONI01080456529.9510.87%
5ANALYST01080613259.4850.85%
6FMS003150101241.3160.82%
7STG0055001243.1240.8%
8LIVEPERSON00753012115.260.8%
9ELSPEC0109036455.6320.78%
10GOLD00149013629.130.77%
11KLIL00797035749.9950.77%
12NORSTAR010845572618.640.77%
13IES00431015853.5890.74%
14SAPIENS010876592264.070.74%
15MAYTRONICS010910651780.760.73%
16POLYGON00745018123.8320.73%
17MAABAROT00528018629.2060.72%
18GAI BEACH01080951232.1610.72%
19KALANT CARMON-M0035501675.5370.7%
20SANO008130142515.3540.69%
21HAMLET01080324827.9940.69%
22IBI INV HOUSE00175018517.9330.68%
23AVERBUCH00675017141.2170.67%
24HIRON00150011907.1750.66%
25OSEM003040147075.7120.66%
26NETO MALINDA-L011050971013.9350.65%
27BIO VIEW0109604960.5920.64%
28RSL0029901616.9350.63%
29GOLAN PLASTIC01091933256.1050.62%
30SHALAG01090547690.9940.61%
31GAN SHMUEL00532010568.4240.6%
32ITURAN010818681645.9970.6%
33VILLAR004160161755.1250.59%
34ELLOMAY01082635330.1970.59%
35WILLY FOOD00371013217.8670.59%
3601129451201.3170.57%
37PLASTOFIL0109284067.0310.57%
38PAYTON -L00412015220.1160.56%
39LEADER CAP01096106725.2810.56%
40CASTRO00280016654.5910.54%
41ARAD01091651895.9940.54%
42KENON006210111347.0540.54%
43DAN HOTELS008220152165.1710.53%
44ISRAMCO L002320176359.5720.53%
45AZRIELI GROUP0111947823793.7160.51%
46BET SHEMESH01081561491.670.51%
47PALRAM00644013645.4520.51%
48PHOTOMEDEX010816031519.080.5%
49LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.9670.49%
50NETO001680131257.3770.48%
51SELLA REAL EST011096441182.2780.48%
52REIT 1010989202348.4890.47%
53E&M00382010534.4910.47%
54TUBE00454017246.70.47%
55MAXIMA00134015229.3880.47%
56GOLF01096148265.4710.46%
57RAVAL01103878631.7570.46%
58FRUTAROM0108108216173.6510.46%
59FOX01087022956.9460.45%
60TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.6350.45%
61RAVAD00526012185.2630.45%
62DELTA006270342832.0270.45%
63ISROTEL -L010809851838.7750.42%
64ZANLAKOL00130013260.8590.42%
65KARDAN N.V.01118447366.4750.41%
66SCHNAPP01103571421.4710.41%
67LACHISH0082601640.1480.41%
68BRAM INDUS01094515129.8270.4%
69MAMAN00238014331.7180.39%
70MATRIX004450152277.1820.39%
71BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.4520.38%
72ORIAN01103506357.7540.38%
73HAMAT00384016440.6440.38%
74ALBAAD00625012569.3970.37%
75ICL0028101420045.0050.37%
76TEFEN006730128.80.37%
77AMOT010972786169.7510.36%
78TADIRAN HOLDING00258012799.0590.36%
79AMIR MARK.01092204424.1740.36%
80VICTORY01123777585.4090.35%