Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The best Return Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The best Return Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilOperating Earnings/Equity
1ALON GAS01117688769.981194.06%
2EQUITAL007550171312.05168.9%
3NORSTAR007230071669.541149%
4BEZEQ0023001113968.469134.07%
5NAPHTHA006430152042.18492.58%
6NISSAN00660019231.6381.66%
7DELEK AUTOMOTIV008290102460.50580.83%
8JOEL005830133264.47675.69%
9DELEK ENERGY005650108363.37873.19%
10COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.44972.72%
11INROM CONST011323561667.04468.76%
12FMS003150101241.31659.44%
13SPUNTECH01090117641.88258.07%
14KARDAN N.V.01087949106.78353.07%
15ISRAEL CORP005760175423.5751.6%
16GAZIT GLOBE001260116632.96250.4%
17HILAN010846981544.78549.53%
18ITURAN010818681645.99749.05%
19ARKO HOLDINGS003100111148.57849.01%
20NETZ GRUOP00455014132.55448.99%
21PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.94348.77%
22DANEL00314013828.08647.41%
23AVNER L002680118887.32447.02%
24DELEK DRILL L0047502012841.53444.6%
25AVGOL011009571277.08943.76%
26RALCO00393017129.74943.02%
27RSL0029901616.93542.72%
28ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.09440.44%
29SYNEL01084953204.30640.17%
30DUNIEC00400010377.67739.26%
31AVIV ARLON0010601386.08137.81%
32DORSEL01096676255.49537.54%
33COHEN DEV00810010524.80337.33%
34LEADER CAP01096106725.28137.27%
35HAMAT00384016440.64436.61%
36SUMMIT010816861680.77536.44%
37TALDOR00477018274.77536.29%
38BIG010972603428.91435.9%
39ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.54133.94%
40ISRAMCO L002320176359.57233.69%
41ASPEN GROUP00313015425.96733.69%
42ILEX MEDICAL01080753475.15733.57%
43MEITAV DS01081843847.03732.24%
44RAMI LEVI011042492432.91831.52%
45CELLCOM011015343308.93831.37%
46BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.0930.82%
47BIRMAN00530014173.13729.78%
48E&M00382010534.49129.66%
4901129451201.31728.72%
50TADIRAN HOLDING00258012799.05928.44%
51PAZ OIL011000075913.03428.29%
52KENON006210111347.05428.27%
53ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.89328.18%
54UNITRONICS01083831304.61428.14%
55ELECTRA007390372853.38227.88%
56AIRPORT CITY010958355250.83527.88%
57ICL0028101420045.00527.31%
58BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.38927.12%
59ADGAR INV.01820083748.50726.95%
60ISSTA01081074844.05426.4%
61MALAM TEAM00156018776.97125.86%
62MATRIX004450152277.18225.43%
63MAYTRONICS010910651780.7625.34%
64ASHTROM PROP002510171547.86925.24%
65TOP SYSTEMS-L0108337743.63525.18%
66LIVEPERSON00753012115.2624.96%
67FRUTAROM0108108216173.65124.68%
68ZANLAKOL00130013260.85924.37%
69LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.96724.13%
70KLIL00797035749.99524.11%
71MTI0066901061.36724.03%
72MEGA OR011044881173.96323.89%
73MELISRON003230147598.51823.78%
74RIMONI01080456529.95123.59%
75SCHNAPP01103571421.47122.98%
76ISRAS006130342195.36722.9%
77LACHISH0082601640.14822.76%
78GAI BEACH01080951232.16122.71%
79RAVAL01103878631.75722.22%
80ARAD01091651895.99422.19%