Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The fastest Growth Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The fastest Growth Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilEquity Grwth L6Y
1DELEK ENERGY005650108363.3787064.5%
2NETZ GRUOP00455014132.5544293.27%
3SAPIENS010876592264.074049.54%
4EQUITAL007550171312.053284.79%
5BRACK CAPIT N V011216072888.3893094.55%
6AZRIELI GROUP0111947823793.7162104.72%
7BABYLON0110166682.2781739.27%
8JOEL005830133264.4761655.96%
9AIRPORT CITY010958355250.8351604.24%
10ALROV PROPERT003870192797.3531376.9%
1101129451201.3171200.59%
12NAPHTHA006430152042.1841125.47%
13MEGA OR011044881173.9631057.66%
14COHEN DEV00810010524.8031038.08%
15AVIV ARLON0010601386.081989.16%
16RAMI LEVI011042492432.918937.85%
17KARDAN N.V.01118447366.475932.29%
18SUMMIT010816861680.775877.44%
19RAVAL01103878631.757862.37%
20COMPUTER DIRECT00507012376.449821.31%
21NETO MALINDA-L011050971013.935783.34%
22AVGOL011009571277.089737.49%
23BIG010972603428.914671.43%
24ARKO HOLDINGS003100111148.578613.88%
25SELLA REAL EST011096441182.278568.46%
26GOLDEN HOUSE00235010231.786500.63%
27ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.541497.71%
28NORSTAR010845572618.64484.3%
29REIT 1010989202348.489463.43%
30ISRAMCO L002320176359.572456.25%
31GOLD00149013629.13449.74%
32NETO001680131257.377430.95%
33KALANT CARMON-M0035501675.537420.67%
34FRIDENSON01102219117.214388.25%
35ASHTROM PROP002510171547.869385.34%
36LIVEPERSON00753012115.26371.53%
37HIRON00150011907.175355.18%
38ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.094348.2%
39AFCON HOLD00578013714.944341.56%
40DELEK DRILL L0047502012841.534340.97%
41VILLAR004160161755.125316.76%
42ISRAS006130342195.367298.02%
43BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.09293.78%
44LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.967289.39%
45KENON006210111347.054282.4%
46IES00431015853.589272.34%
47AVNER L002680118887.324263.31%
48SCHNAPP01103571421.471258.13%
49MELISRON003230147598.518256.85%
50SOMOTO01092345410.059251.11%
51NISSAN00660019231.63246.36%
52DORSEL01096676255.495232.02%
53EXCELLENCE-L010806391019.414231.54%
54ALON GAS01117688769.981230.72%
55WILLY FOOD00371013217.867209.86%
56ARAD01091651895.994208.09%
57HILAN010846981544.785204.14%
58ZANLAKOL00130013260.859197.21%
59ASHDAR01104314434.14196.39%
60ORIAN01103506357.754187.27%
61PAYTON -L00412015220.116185.75%
62MAYTRONICS010910651780.76183.97%
63BLUE SQ REAL ES010985651708.452183.44%
64POLYGON00745018123.832177.72%
65UNITRONICS01083831304.614175.79%
66PROPERT & BUIL006990172061.943175.77%
67MAMAN00238014331.718175.27%
68SANO008130142515.354160.95%
69ILEX MEDICAL01080753475.157160.87%
70ALONY HETZ003900136193.583158.43%
71ELBIT SYSTEMS0108112422200.61153.3%
72MAABAROT00528018629.206153.02%
73AMIR MARK.01092204424.174151.86%
74RALCO00393017129.749148.17%
75MAXIMA00134015229.388140.74%
76ASPEN GROUP00313015425.967139.85%
77RAVAD00526012185.263139.45%
78AMOT010972786169.751133.4%
79FRUTAROM0108108216173.651131.86%
80AFRICA PROERT.010913542223.389130.87%