Gabi Zi Tel Aviv Stock Screener | The market most Favorites Stocks

Close X


Tel Aviv Stock Screener - The market most Favorites Stocks


Choose from the fundamental parameters and screen it out!


The Tel Aviv Stock Screenr enable to sort Tel Aviv stocks by profit ,sales ,dividends ,cash - multiples.
You can sort by Returns on Assets and Equity ratios , Equity to Debts ratios , Profit margins ,Growth Rate and Momentom





Close X




#NameIdMarket Cap NIS MilPrice Appreciation L1M
1KARDAN N.V.01087949106.78351.7%
2RIMONI01080456529.95132.7%
3BET SHEMESH01081561491.6724.2%
4GAON01104744141.7823.2%
5SYNEL01084953204.30622.6%
6HAMLET01080324827.99420.8%
7LEVINSTEIN PROP01119080905.96718.2%
8DUNIEC00400010377.67717.5%
9B.YAIR01097229216.08716.2%
10SAPIENS010876592264.0715.3%
11POALIM IBI01084482287.32913.7%
12NAAMAN0108357594.31813.5%
13SHALAG01090547690.99412.6%
14POLYGON00745018123.83212.5%
15NETO001680131257.37712.1%
16MAXIMA00134015229.38812%
17NORSTAR010845572618.6410.7%
18AZORIM00715011736.74810.2%
19RAVAL01103878631.7579.9%
20ASHTROM PROP002510171547.8699.9%
21PAYTON -L00412015220.1169.9%
22MAMAN00238014331.7189.7%
23MAYTRONICS010910651780.769.4%
24AMIR MARK.01092204424.1748.9%
25E&M00382010534.4918.7%
26VILLAR004160161755.1258.3%
27HAMAT00384016440.6448%
28DAN HOTELS008220152165.1718%
29ALROV PROPERT003870192797.3538%
30UNITRONICS01083831304.6147.7%
31ASHTROM GROUP011323151100.8937.5%
32ALBAAD00625012569.3977.5%
33AVNER L002680118887.3247.5%
34IES00431015853.5896.8%
35KENON006210111347.0546.3%
36ONE TECHNOLOGI00161018942.0946.2%
37PHOTOMEDEX010816031519.086.1%
38ISROTEL -L010809851838.7756%
39LEADER CAP01096106725.2816%
40PARTNER010834843217.9585.7%
41ELBIT SYSTEMS0108112422200.615.6%
42MEDITR TOWER01131523899.1515.4%
43GOLDEN HOUSE00235010231.7865.3%
44ISSTA01081074844.0545.2%
45HILAN010846981544.7855.2%
46ARAD INVESTMENT007310181381.5414.7%
47MEGA OR011044881173.9634.7%
48GOLD00149013629.134.6%
49RAMI LEVI011042492432.9184.6%
50SCHNAPP01103571421.4714.6%
51NISSAN00660019231.634.4%
52IBI INV HOUSE00175018517.9334.3%
53MALAM TEAM00156018776.9714.1%
54SANO008130142515.3544.1%
55GOLF01096148265.4714%
56BAYSIDE LAND007590193470.093.4%
57GAN SHMUEL00532010568.4243.4%
58CELLCOM011015343308.9383.3%
59ISRAS006130342195.3673.3%
60ARKO HOLDINGS003100111148.5783.3%
61SCOPE002880191012.8033.3%
62VICTORY01123777585.4093.2%
63ELLOMAY01082635330.1973.1%
64DANEL00314013828.0863.1%
65MATRIX004450152277.1823%
66ISRAEL CORP005760175423.572.9%
67SUMMIT010816861680.7752.6%
68KALANT CARMON-M0035501675.5372.6%
69ASPEN GROUP00313015425.9672.5%
70ALONY HETZ003900136193.5832.3%
71PAZ OIL011000075913.0342.1%
72JOEL005830133264.4762.1%
73TADIRAN HOLDING00258012799.0592.1%
74TIV TAAM00103010307.1722%
75ELSPEC0109036455.6322%
76ELECTRA007390372853.3821.9%
77AMOT010972786169.7511.8%
78FMS003150101241.3161.7%
79KARDEN YAZ01124478249.9011.7%
80ICL0028101420045.0051.4%